Login
Teams & Schedules
Help Center
FAQ
Information
Apply Team
Team Schedules - BU19 Classic IV East
Alpharetta Ambush RED - BU19 - CL IV East -- (0Y105-01CB19-0025)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
Bracket
ALL
A
Tie Breaker
Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Total
Points
Goal Diff
Goals Against
Ylw
Red
A4
: Bluesprings Liberty Fire - CL IV East
5
0
5
0
5
5
5
5
5
35
15
14
11
1
A10
: NDSA Fugees B19 - CL IV East
2
5
5
5
5
2
0
0
5
29
15
24
4
0
A3
: Atlanta Fire United Silver Mitchell - CL IV East
5
0
5
0
5
0
5
2
5
27
5
16
17
1
A1
: Lanier Sharks 94 Navy - CL IV East
2
5
5
0
0
5
5
2
0
24
-1
29
6
0
A2
: Santos U19 Red - CL IV East
0
0
5
5
5
5
2
0
2
24
0
22
11
4
A9
: Alpharetta Ambush RED - BU19 - CL IV East
5
5
5
0
0
2
0
0
5
22
3
21
9
2
A5
: United FA Dawson 93 Black - CL IV East
0
2
2
0
5
0
5
5
2
21
0
15
4
1
A7
: United FA 94 Red - CL IV East
0
0
0
5
5
5
0
2
2
19
-3
21
7
0
A6
: 93 Norcross Fury Gold - CL IV East
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
10
-13
33
6
2
A8
: Atlanta Fire United Silver - B19 - CL IV East
5
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
7
-21
41
5
0
Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2011
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
10193
Norcross, Pinckneyville Park
03:30 PM
2
A6 vs A9
93 Norcross Fury Gold - CL IV East
0
vs.
Alpharetta Ambush RED - BU19 - CL IV East
6
Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2011
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
10194
Webb Bridge Park
01:00 PM
1
A9 vs A5
Alpharetta Ambush RED - BU19 - CL IV East
2
vs.
United FA Dawson 93 Black - CL IV East
1
Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2011
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
10226
Scott Hudgens Park
01:00 PM
5
A8 vs A9
Atlanta Fire United Silver - B19 - CL IV East
1
vs.
Alpharetta Ambush RED - BU19 - CL IV East
4
Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2011
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
10228
Alpharetta North Park
01:00 PM
1
A9 vs A7
Alpharetta Ambush RED - BU19 - CL IV East
1
vs.
United FA 94 Red - CL IV East
2
Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2011
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
10208
Grimes Bridge
01:00 PM
1
A2 vs A9
Santos U19 Red - CL IV East
2
vs.
Alpharetta Ambush RED - BU19 - CL IV East
1
Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2011
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
10225
Webb Bridge Park
08:00 PM
1
A9 vs A10
Alpharetta Ambush RED - BU19 - CL IV East
4
vs.
NDSA Fugees B19 - CL IV East
4
Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2011
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
10197
Bluesprings Sports Ranch
01:00 PM
2
A4 vs A9
Bluesprings Liberty Fire - CL IV East
6
vs.
Alpharetta Ambush RED - BU19 - CL IV East
1
Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2011
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
10205
Webb Bridge Park
08:00 PM
1
A9 vs A3
Alpharetta Ambush RED - BU19 - CL IV East
2
vs.
Atlanta Fire United Silver Mitchell - CL IV East
3
Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2011
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
10238
Allen Creek
03:00 PM
1
A1 vs A9
Lanier Sharks 94 Navy - CL IV East
2
vs.
Alpharetta Ambush RED - BU19 - CL IV East
4